Domenica 26 Aprile 2009
200MI U25 PETROCELLI DOMENICO 2'58"59 8° M30 PEGOIANI MASSIMO 2'56"84 6° M30 CANFAROTTA ANTONIO 3'17"21 8° M35 ROMANO GIOVANNA 3'21"25 6^ M35 MOMBELLI MAURIZIO 3'25"31 9° M45 BELTRAME STEFANIA 3'39"83 1^ M50 BOTTICINI TOMMASO 3'25"95 1°
50FA U25 BOTTI YURI 0'29"96 1° U25 ALBERTINI ENRICO 0'32"10 4° U25 CATTALANI MARCO 0'33"05 6° U25 CASTELLINI GIULIA 0'33"22 1^ U25 DOTTI ELISABETTA 0'37"16 2^ M25 LONATI SILVIA 0'46"38 2^ M30 ZILIOLI FEDERICA 0'43"54 4^ M45 BELTRAME STEFANIA 0'42"92 2^ M50 BOTTICINI TOMMASO 0'37"68 2°
50DO U25 BOTTI YURI 0'30"64 1° U25 CATTALANI MARCO 0'33"14 2° U25 ALBERTINI ENRICO 0'33"65 3° U25 PETROCELLI DOMENICO 0'38"20 5° U25 FRERA FEDERICO 0'39"02 6° U25 CASTELLINI GIULIA 0'35"08 1^ U25 DOTTI ELISABETTA 0'37"08 2^ M25 ALBINI MARIADELAIDE 0’46”00 3^ M25 LONATI SILVIA 0'50"15 4^ M25 RONCHI FABIO 0'44"19 10° M30 ZILIOLI FEDERICA 0'41"87 1^ M30 PEGOIANI MASSIMO 0'38"81 6° M35 ROMANO GIOVANNA 0'40"50 3^ M35 MOMBELLI MAURIZIO 0'42"97 7° M50 BOLDINI OSVALDO 0'52"82 2°
200RA M25 ALBINI MARIADELAIDE 3'55"16 6^ M25 RONCHI FABIO 3'11"44 6°
200SL U25 CARNOVALI ELISA 2'36"36 3^ U25 FRERA FEDERICO 2'35"48 3° M30 CANFAROTTA ANTONIO 2'38"26 11° M50 BOLDINI OSVALDO 3'42"08 9°
100SL U25 CARNOVALI ELISA 1'06"95 1^ M40 MANFREDI IVONNE 1'21"74 5^ M45 RUOCCO OLGA 1'37"08 2^
50RA U25 BERTASSI LUCA 0'34"67 1° U25 RUBINO MATTIA 0'36"12 3° U25 RONCHI LUCA 0'39"16 6° M30 PILATO LUIGI 0'40"02 12° M45 NEGRI GLORIANA 0'45"71 3^
50STILE U25 RUBINO MATTIA 0'27"72 5° U25 BERTASSI LUCA 0'28"17 7° U25 RONCHI LUCA 0'31"02 18° M40 MANFREDI IVONNE 0'35"52 5^ M40 TRAVAGLIATI CRISTINA 0'36"87 8^ M45 NEGRI GLORIANA 0'37"24 3^
200FA M30 TANFOGLIO PAOLO 2'37"65 2°
200DO M30 TANFOGLIO PAOLO 2'46"39 3° M40 TRAVAGLIATI CRISTINA 3'19"19 2^ M45 RUOCCO OLGA 4'11"25 2^
REZZATO NUOTO 5^ SOCIETA’ CLASSIFICATA SU 84 PARTECIPANTI!!!
Fabio
200MI
U25 PETROCELLI DOMENICO 2'58"59 8°
M30 PEGOIANI MASSIMO 2'56"84 6°
M30 CANFAROTTA ANTONIO 3'17"21 8°
M35 ROMANO GIOVANNA 3'21"25 6^
M35 MOMBELLI MAURIZIO 3'25"31 9°
M45 BELTRAME STEFANIA 3'39"83 1^
M50 BOTTICINI TOMMASO 3'25"95 1°
50FA
U25 BOTTI YURI 0'29"96 1°
U25 ALBERTINI ENRICO 0'32"10 4°
U25 CATTALANI MARCO 0'33"05 6°
U25 CASTELLINI GIULIA 0'33"22 1^
U25 DOTTI ELISABETTA 0'37"16 2^
M25 LONATI SILVIA 0'46"38 2^
M30 ZILIOLI FEDERICA 0'43"54 4^
M45 BELTRAME STEFANIA 0'42"92 2^
M50 BOTTICINI TOMMASO 0'37"68 2°
50DO
U25 BOTTI YURI 0'30"64 1°
U25 CATTALANI MARCO 0'33"14 2°
U25 ALBERTINI ENRICO 0'33"65 3°
U25 PETROCELLI DOMENICO 0'38"20 5°
U25 FRERA FEDERICO 0'39"02 6°
U25 CASTELLINI GIULIA 0'35"08 1^
U25 DOTTI ELISABETTA 0'37"08 2^
M25 ALBINI MARIADELAIDE 0’46”00 3^
M25 LONATI SILVIA 0'50"15 4^
M25 RONCHI FABIO 0'44"19 10°
M30 ZILIOLI FEDERICA 0'41"87 1^
M30 PEGOIANI MASSIMO 0'38"81 6°
M35 ROMANO GIOVANNA 0'40"50 3^
M35 MOMBELLI MAURIZIO 0'42"97 7°
M50 BOLDINI OSVALDO 0'52"82 2°
200RA
M25 ALBINI MARIADELAIDE 3'55"16 6^
M25 RONCHI FABIO 3'11"44 6°
200SL
U25 CARNOVALI ELISA 2'36"36 3^
U25 FRERA FEDERICO 2'35"48 3°
M30 CANFAROTTA ANTONIO 2'38"26 11°
M50 BOLDINI OSVALDO 3'42"08 9°
100SL
U25 CARNOVALI ELISA 1'06"95 1^
M40 MANFREDI IVONNE 1'21"74 5^
M45 RUOCCO OLGA 1'37"08 2^
50RA
U25 BERTASSI LUCA 0'34"67 1°
U25 RUBINO MATTIA 0'36"12 3°
U25 RONCHI LUCA 0'39"16 6°
M30 PILATO LUIGI 0'40"02 12°
M45 NEGRI GLORIANA 0'45"71 3^
50STILE
U25 RUBINO MATTIA 0'27"72 5°
U25 BERTASSI LUCA 0'28"17 7°
U25 RONCHI LUCA 0'31"02 18°
M40 MANFREDI IVONNE 0'35"52 5^
M40 TRAVAGLIATI CRISTINA 0'36"87 8^
M45 NEGRI GLORIANA 0'37"24 3^
200FA
M30 TANFOGLIO PAOLO 2'37"65 2°
200DO
M30 TANFOGLIO PAOLO 2'46"39 3°
M40 TRAVAGLIATI CRISTINA 3'19"19 2^
M45 RUOCCO OLGA 4'11"25 2^
REZZATO NUOTO 5^ SOCIETA’ CLASSIFICATA SU 84 PARTECIPANTI!!!
Fabio